Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 103
     Profile contains photos: 30
     In Memory: 61
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 41
     Military Service: 29
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 103    Newest Members: 103    Latest Comments: 89  


Phil Aemisegger   
Alan Akers    
Christopher Allan    
Donna Allen (Fredine)
Robert Allen   
Ronald Almas    
Thomas Anderson
Terry Armstrong   
Donald Audet    
Dennis Austin    
Donald Baldwin
Shirley Balme (Batchelder)
Sharon Barrett
Susan Barrett (Wilson)    
Margaret Beaupre (Sellars)
Stephen Becker   
Donald Beens     
Betty Beerbower (Kissinger)    
William Belfry
Beatrice Lynn Bentley (Briggs)   
Beulah Berney (Michael)
Donald Bishop   
Glenna Blake
Robin Blanton (Spyker)    
Midge Blanzy (McClellan)   
Trudy Bone (Zahn)    
Carlene Book (Soroka)    
Earl Bordine    
Wesley Borton   
Gwendoln Bowman (Conner)
Michele Brandow (Preuss)
Donna Kay Brandt
Marcia Braun (Sugg)    
Timothy Brundage    
Kenneth Brusseau    
Patricia Burrick (Minard)
Richard Bush
Patricia Caldwell (Marchione)
Janet Capps    
Jess Carlson    
Virginia Christensen (Rogers)
Gerald Clark
Barbara Cleghorn (Van Steenis)   
Roger Cotton    
John Cracium    
Lynn Crandall (Craig)
Linda Curnutte   
Joanne Curran   
Fred Damoth
James (Eddie) Dando    
Patricia Daniels
Allan Davis
Mary Ellen Davis (Constantine)   
Donald Deaton
Virgil Dempsey
William DeSenglau
James Dillard
David Dionne     
Stewart Dorsey
Elda (Caroline) Dougherty (Lickert)
Mary Drogosh (Wilson)
Claudia Dugas   
Frank Dutto    
George Eberle
James Ebersole
Dianne Eby (Robinson)   
Beth Ensley (Cooley)
Gary Erfourth    
Patricia Erfourth (Baldes)   
Alverna Evo (Kendorski)
Arnold (Lee) Featherston
Ann Felton (Huffman)    
Sandra Ferris (Cloutier)    
Robert Fiebelkorn
Sharon Fitsch (Wulf-Fleming)    
Edward Fliss   
Gerald Fosdick   
Robert Foster
Lynne Frailing (Ludwig)   
Arnolda Frank    
Joseph Franks    
Sandra Freeman (Rowan)
Nancy Fruchey (Geib)   
Denny Fultz
Winnifred Garner (Udell)
Francine Garwood
Arnulf Gievers
Lana Glass (Jerome)    
Joe Goachee    
Judith Goble (Brown)
Gary Goldsworthy   
Shirley Goodison (Matthew)
Kenneth Gorsline    
Donald Gould    
Robert Gould
Ivan (Fred) Grabhorn    
Donald Grace
Armand Granata
Anthony Grech III
Ruth Ann Griffin (Bishop)
Judith Grinde (Bitterle)
Catherine Grogan (Balten)   
Beverly Guthrie (Lane)
Leslie Haacke     
Philip Hall    
Donna Halley (Miller)
Paul Hamill
Herman Harrington   
Nancy Hathaway (Lee)   
James Henry
Jane Hetenyi (Milligan)
Thomas Hill     
Joan Hillock (Kreger)
Frank Hissong    
Wallace Hodges
Cynthia Holsapple (Bobek)
Phyllis Holtz (Mulholland)   
Jack Horner    
Kenneth Hummel    
William Hutchins
Michael Jarvis
Betty Jentzen (Ruperd)    
Harold Jentzen
Douglas Johnson   
Rebecca Jones (Strong)   
Wesley Kage
Patrick Kelly   
John Kemler
Carlene Kern (Heiser)
Ken Kestel
Marjorie Kitchen (Trzcinski)
Nancy Kitzmiller (Cochran)
Raymond Kizer    
Graham Klintworth   
William Knowlton
Sharon Kohl (Savage)   
William Korompay    
Joseph Kowaleski   
Pamela Kreutziger (Bobinac)   
Thomas Kruger Jr   
Robert La Londe   
Philip LaFave   
Floyd Lampinen    
Sharon Langworthy (Lecureux)
Loren Lebow
Robert Leinenger
Susan Letts (Bay)
William Lintz   
Judith Loncar (Popyk)   
George (Pete) Long
James Lovelace
Willis Lovelace
Norma Lownds (Deneen)
Edward Lund   
Gary Lynch
David Mair     
Judith Mallory    
Arthur Marcum
Diane Mardlin (Smith)
Margaret Marsee    
Charles Maybee   
Sandra Maybee (McKinstry)
Catherine McCotter (Pouls)    
David McDonald    
David (Kemler) McKenzie   
William McLaughlin
Jane McNamara (Scholz)
Carol McSpadin (Vanderploeg)
Eldon Melosh   
James Melstrom    
Karen Mills (Smith)
Merelise Minard (Huntley)
John Mollica
Margaret Morgan   
Susan Morgan (Scirica)   
James Morley     
Karen Morris   
John Murphy   
Gerald (Joe) Myers    
James Nedrow    
Robert Nestell
Claudia Neumann (Myers)    
Mary Jo Nieman (Dinha)   
Patricia Noble (Brazelton)
Marilyn Noeker
Joan Norton
Holly (Mary) O'Bryan
John Ojala    
Gerald Olsen    
Robert Ott    
Clayton Ovesen   
Charlotte Ozbun (Mascho)    
Clarence Painter   
Carol Parisi
James Patterson    
David Pearce Jr     
Pamela Peppler
Nancy Petaja (Petaja)   
Sharon Pickering (Black)
Anthony Pittman    
Pamela Platner (Hesse)   
William Pollock
Roderick Polzin    
Thomas Pratt
David Price    
Ned Ralph
Russell Randall
Gary Rathka
Thomas Ray    
William Reeser     
Roy Reschke
Rodney Richmond
Judy Robbins (Hasler)
Richard Robbins
Wendy Roberts (Anderson)   
Stanley Robertson
Christina Roose   
John Rose
Steven Rosebrook
Camille Rosenquist (Geck)   
Raymond Ross
Ellen Rowlson (Rowlson-Hall)   
Kathleen Rudoplh (Schaltz)
Gary Salk   
Tom Schaidt    
James Schatz
Diane Schell (Perna)   
Nancy Schuneman   
Dianna Schwenke (Ylinen)   
James Scott
Sharyn Scott (Sample)    
William Sevon
Robert Shelton   
Tom Sheppard    
Bonnie Sherman
Betty Siegler (De Vos)
Jerry Siewert    
Carmen Slavens (Ray)
Douglas Sloan
Albert (Joe) Smith     
Estelle Smith   
Linda Smith (Terry)
Roger Smith    
Thomas Smith    
Jacqueline Soule (Fields)
John Soule
Michael Spangler
Darrel Spence
Jean Spezia (Piefer)
Laverna Spilak (Skibowski)
Maurice Spring II   
Virginia (Jennifer) Stanley    
Charles Sterns    
Diane Stewart (Race)   
Sharon Stienbaugh (Greenlees)
Ronald Stier    
Timothy Stoughton
Gail Stover (Whitmore)    
Lee Stratton    
Sandra Sumner (Sundberg)
Susan Sutton (Howe)
Susan Swank (Davis)   
Frances (Mary) Swoboda (McBee)
James Swords
Joyce Sylvain (Burpee)
Georgiana Szafranic (White)
Victor Tatarcuk
Jeffrey Theobald     
Sharon Thiele (Stone)
John Thom
Harry Tiffany III
Robert Titus     
Kenneth Topper
Kenneth Toth
Sharon Toussaint (Parker)   
Judy Townsend (Palmgren)   
Pat Treadway (Pearson)
Joy Trumble (Freeman)   
Richard Tyrell
Elaine Upton (Watson)   
Cathryn Van Buren (Harrison)
Sharon Van Horn (Smith)   
Thomas Varner
Rosemary Vigus    
Marilyn Virostek (Smith)   
Nancy Visner
James Wagner
Leigh Ann Wagner (Rose)
Clayland Waite   
Cora Wall (Cooper)   
Larry Wallace    
Wendy Walsh (Sanislow)   
Donald Ward    
Linda Ward (Meissner)
Mary Warnes (La Forest)    
Robert Warnes
Robert Weaver
Virginia Webb   
Mary Werth
Margaret Wiggins (Marshak)
Monte Williams     
Rita Wingett (Fisher)
Vicky Wood
Robert (Dave) Wright     
Ronald Wurm
David Young    
Jack Zahn    
Margaret Zimmerman (Montross)   

Guest Members

Kay (Johnson)
Marv Miller
Dan Bird (Class Of 61)   
Karen Bush (Class Of 58)
Sandra Holman (Meehan--Class Of…)   
Ron Kevern   
Roger Knapp (Class Of 58)
Dennis Kostecki (Class Of 1963)   
Bill Potere (William R. Potere)    

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.